28
7:30am 7:30 am Mass
9am 9:00 am Mass
11am 11:00 am Mass
12pm Youth - Confirmation 1 & 2
12:30pm 12:30 pm Polish Mass
1:30pm Secular Franciscan Fraternity General Meeting
5:30pm 5:30 pm Mass
Show all
29
8:30am Holy Souls Apostolate Prayer Meeting
9am Dynamic Fitness
7:30pm Alcoholics Anonymous Spanish Mtg.
Show all
30
9am Tuesday AM Bible Study
5pm ECS General Assembly
7:30pm Step by Step (AA) Group
Show all
1
9am Senior Activities - Mahjong
9am Dynamic Fitness
6pm Faith Formation Religious Exposition
6:30pm Confirmation Year 1 or Youth Group
6:30pm Faith Formation - Wednesdays
Show all
2
8:30am First Friday Confession
9:15am Thursday Bible Study Facilitated by Debby Rand
10am Serendipity Bible Study
3pm Bereavement Support Group
6pm ECS Café Night
6:30pm Spirit of Love Prayer Group
6:30pm OCIA
7pm Spirit of Love Mass
Show all
3
8:30am Family Rosary
9am Dynamic Fitness
10am Legion of Mary - Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception
12pm Exposition & Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
12:15pm Mass
2:30pm Divine Mercy Chaplet & Rosary for Life
7:30pm Alcoholics Anonymous Spanish Mtg.
Show all
4
8am 8:00 am Mass
10am First Holy Communion
11:30am First Holy Communion Reception
3pm Confessions
4pm 4:00 pm Mass
6pm 6:00 pm Spanish Mass
Show all
5
7:30am 7:30 am Mass
9am 9:00 am Mass
11am 11:00 am Mass
12pm Youth - Confirmation 1 & 2
12:30pm 12:30 pm Polish Mass
1:30pm Secular Franciscan Fraternity General Meeting
5:30pm 5:30 pm Mass
Show all
6
8:30am Holy Souls Apostolate Prayer Meeting
9am Dynamic Fitness
7:30pm Alcoholics Anonymous Spanish Mtg.
Show all
7
9am Tuesday AM Bible Study
6:30pm Cursillo Monthly Ultreya
7:30pm Step by Step (AA) Group
Show all
8
9am Senior Activities - Mahjong
9am Dynamic Fitness
5:45pm Faith Enrichment Event: The Mass: Active & Fruitful Participation presented by Epiphany Priests & Deacons
6:30pm Confirmation Year 1 or Youth Group
6:30pm Faith Formation - Wednesdays
Show all
9
9am Adult Faith Committee
9:15am Thursday Bible Study Facilitated by Debby Rand
10am Serendipity Bible Study
6:30pm Spirit of Love Prayer Group
6:30pm OCIA
Show all
10
8:30am Family Rosary
9am Dynamic Fitness
10am Legion of Mary - Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception
12:15pm Mass
2:30pm Divine Mercy Chaplet & Rosary for Life
7:30pm Alcoholics Anonymous Spanish Mtg.
Show all
11
8am 8:00 am Mass
3pm Confessions
4pm 4:00 pm Mass
6pm 6:00 pm Spanish Mass
Show all
12
7:30am 7:30 am Mass
9am 9:00 am Mass
11am 11:00 am Mass
12pm Youth - Confirmation 1 & 2
12:30pm 12:30 pm Polish Mass
1:30pm Secular Franciscan Fraternity General Meeting
5:30pm 5:30 pm Mass
Show all
13
8:30am Holy Souls Apostolate Prayer Meeting
9am Dynamic Fitness
7:30pm Alcoholics Anonymous Spanish Mtg.
Show all
14
9am Tuesday AM Bible Study
7:30pm Step by Step (AA) Group
15
9am Senior Activities - Mahjong
9am Dynamic Fitness
1pm Veteran's Ministry Monthly Mtg.
6:30pm Confirmation Year 1 or Youth Group
6:30pm Faith Formation - Wednesdays (End of Year Celebration)
Show all
16
9am Grandparent Ministry Mtg.
9:15am Thursday Bible Study Facilitated by Debby Rand
10am Serendipity Bible Study
3:30pm Bereavement Support Group
6pm Grandparent Ministry Mtg.
6:30pm Spirit of Love Prayer Group
6:30pm OCIA
Show all
17
8:30am Family Rosary
9am Dynamic Fitness
10am Legion of Mary - Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception
12:15pm Mass
2:30pm Divine Mercy Chaplet & Rosary for Life
7:30pm Alcoholics Anonymous Spanish Mtg.
Show all
18
8am 8:00 am Mass
3pm Confessions
4pm 4:00 pm Mass
6pm 6:00 pm Spanish Mass
Show all
19
7:30am 7:30 am Mass
9am Blessed Solanus Casey Fraternity
9am 9:00 am Mass
11am 11:00 am Mass
12pm Youth - Confirmation 1 & 2
12:30pm 12:30 pm Polish Mass
1:30pm Secular Franciscan Fraternity General Meeting
5:30pm 5:30 pm Mass
Show all
20
8:30am Holy Souls Apostolate Prayer Meeting
9am Dynamic Fitness
7:30pm Alcoholics Anonymous Spanish Mtg.
Show all
21
9am Tuesday AM Bible Study
6:45pm Monthly Women's Ministry Mtg.
7:30pm Step by Step (AA) Group
Show all
22
9am Senior Activities - Mahjong
9am Dynamic Fitness
6:30pm Confirmation Year 1 or Youth Group
Show all
23
9:15am Thursday Bible Study Facilitated by Debby Rand
10am Serendipity Bible Study
6:30pm Spirit of Love Prayer Group
6:30pm OCIA
Show all
24
8:30am Family Rosary
9am Dynamic Fitness
10am Legion of Mary - Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception
12:15pm Mass
2:30pm Divine Mercy Chaplet & Rosary for Life
7:30pm Alcoholics Anonymous Spanish Mtg.
Show all
25
8am 8:00 am Mass
3pm Confessions
4pm 4:00 pm Mass
4pm Monthly Hispanic Heritage Gathering
6pm 6:00 pm Spanish Mass
Show all
26
7:30am 7:30 am Mass
9am 9:00 am Mass
11am 11:00 am Mass
12:30pm 12:30 pm Polish Mass
1:30pm Secular Franciscan Fraternity General Meeting
5:30pm 5:30 pm Mass
Show all
27
8:30am Holy Souls Apostolate Prayer Meeting
9am Dynamic Fitness
7:30pm Alcoholics Anonymous Spanish Mtg.
Show all
28
9am Tuesday AM Bible Study
7:30pm Step by Step (AA) Group
29
9am Senior Activities - Mahjong
9am Dynamic Fitness
30
9:15am Thursday Bible Study Facilitated by Debby Rand
10am Serendipity Bible Study
6pm Grandparent Ministry Mass
6:30pm Spirit of Love Prayer Group
6:30pm OCIA
Show all
31
8:30am Family Rosary
9am Dynamic Fitness
10am Legion of Mary - Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception
12:15pm Mass
2:30pm Divine Mercy Chaplet & Rosary for Life
7:30pm Alcoholics Anonymous Spanish Mtg.
Show all
1
8am 8:00 am Mass
3pm Confessions
4pm 4:00 pm Mass
6pm 6:00 pm Spanish Mass
Show all